Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
VCA:Men's Premier Firsts
VCA:Men's Premier Seconds
VCA:Men's Premier Thirds
VCA:Men's Premier Fourths
VCA:Women's Premier Firsts One Day
VCA:Women's Premier Firsts T20
VCA:Women's Premier Reserves One Day
VCA:Women's Premier Seconds T20
WCCC:Shield
MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 3
MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 2
1 Imhoff, Roly R00000000010
2 Kent, Andrew130000000000
3 White, Cameron L10000000000
4 Baker, Andrew I00000000048
5 Petricola, Peter138000000000
6 Graham, Justin J00110000000
7 Fitzgibbon, John00000000010
8 Wilson, Andrew S00000000002
9 Vine, Amy J000010700000
10 Smith, Patrick J170000000000
11 Wiener, Dean001100000000
12 Heath, Laurie00010000005
13 Giese, Shane031100000000
14 Larter, Tristan00020000000
15 Stockdale, Cameron00000000001
16 Sharma, Rahul00000000031
17 Kennelly, Matthew00000000050
18 Harris, Breannan0000001110000
19 Brown, Matthew J190000000000
20 Daly, Darcy P05800000000
21 Leonard, Kevin00000000011
22 Elliott, Kieran160000000000
23 Sherman, Jennifer L00000058600
24 Sturrock, Sean126000000000
25 Stephens, Martin C00000000002
26 McLeod, Ben00000000025
27 Benson, Josh001400000000
28 Cesarios, Alexander M005100000000
29 Short, Mac04900000000
30 Carvalho, Yolanne000000001100
31 Gotch, Sebastian E130000000000
32 Cesarios, Michael A00090000000
33 Sturrock, Cameron000150000000
34 Milliken, Stuart00000000010
35 Bratby, David00010000000
36 Brewin, Sam016000000000
37 O'Neill, Fergus P00930000000
38 Hannah, Glenn J214100000000
39 McCooke, Alistair000150000000
40 Farr, Ashley P00010000000
41 Middlin, Ashley011000000000
42 Talalla, David00000000020
43 Orwin, Tegan000010600000
44 Aiyappan, Rajan00000000023
45 Yates, Amy000010300000
46 Watts, Cameron J00100000000
47 Paynter, Jack513000000000
48 Thompson, Trent00880000000
49 Plane, Natalie00005100000
50 O'Donnell, Anna000010700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.