Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VCA:Women's Premier Reserves One Day65001083%
    VCA:Women's Premier Firsts T2054010080%
    VCA:Women's Premier Firsts One Day63012050%
    WCCC:Shield South East Twenty 20 Competition41021025%
    VCA:Women's Premier Seconds T2051013020%
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition71006014%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts124017033%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds127005058%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds124017033%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths128004067%
    MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 371015014%
    MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 292043022%
    Total9741012440 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VCA:Women's Premier Reserves One Day9023923.132254.00054
    VCA:Women's Premier Firsts T205082322.09796.38012
    VCA:Women's Premier Firsts One Day8643922.152034.24036
    WCCC:Shield South East Twenty 20 Competition1591015.90393.99002
    VCA:Women's Premier Seconds T204012218.23805.01003
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition6655113.042312.880112
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts20658823.474574.521711
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds22908726.325064.52357
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds17859219.404743.761614
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths20669521.754584.511810
    MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 35645011.281883.00028
    MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 27584317.631874.05017
    Total1302763920.3931274.1763986

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VCA:Women's Premier Reserves One Day5163812.511933.310
    VCA:Women's Premier Firsts T202641415.92805.180
    VCA:Women's Premier Firsts One Day4483619.002044.101
    WCCC:Shield South East Twenty 20 Competition1215613.00403.900
    VCA:Women's Premier Seconds T201736021.18764.730
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition3994724.282443.880
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts83226827.335174.382
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds90226725.195054.491
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds97197920.404554.340
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths94132314.073703.584
    MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 33973518.851824.031
    MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 23475722.261834.120
    Total6261268020.2630494.169


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team