Hall of Fame - Batting | Melbourne Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
12007148491532123603680200Alana D'AquinoMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds3 1Plenty Valley
213011578881532123695970130Xander BuxtonMelbourne2020/2021Male Premier Under 16 Competition1 1Casey-South Melbourne
31157148491532123603677115Alana D'AquinoMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds2 1Box Hill
41062249861532123602875106Sam BrewinMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths5 1Frankston Peninsula
51008909871532123590092100Blake ThomsonMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3 1Kingston Hawthorn
697354928153212360317197Rhiann O'DonnellMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day2 1Box Hill
7921271913153212360368592Lucy PageMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds4 1Carlton-Brunswick
891333364153212366190991Marcus LavenderMelbourne Cricket Club2020/2021MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 14 1Old Xaverians Cricket Club
990762191153212360368990Parry JenkinsMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds5 1Prahran
1083129321153212360283883Josh BensonMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths1 1Richmond
118017291153212360268380William N RyanMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds4 1Casey-South Melbourne
1276384247153212359009276Meyrick J BuchananMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3 1Kingston Hawthorn
1375129321153212360287575Josh BensonMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths5 1Frankston Peninsula
147217291153212360267472William N RyanMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds3 1Kingston Hawthorn
1570659180153212360266470Dominic S BandaraMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds2 1Dandenong
166826153212366196168*Roly R ImhoffMelbourne Cricket Club2020/2021MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 23 1Old Wesley Cricket Club
1765728773153212369597065Jaxon BinnsMelbourne2020/2021Male Premier Under 16 Competition1 1Casey-South Melbourne
1865890987153212359007265*Blake ThomsonMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1 1Richmond
1962333364153212366196162*Marcus LavenderMelbourne Cricket Club2020/2021MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 23 1Old Wesley Cricket Club
2061408647153212363767861Charlotte KilleenMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day6 1Ringwood
21611550171153212363767861Hasrat GillMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day6 1Ringwood
2261209656153212360266461Chris AndersonMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds2 1Dandenong
2361570336153212360286761Joel LudikMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths4 1Casey-South Melbourne
24581533153212359077258*Peter PetricolaMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds5 1Frankston Peninsula
2557752664153212359010157Campbell KellawayMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts4 1Casey-South Melbourne
2657885667153212366189757Christian Z HoweMelbourne Cricket Club2020/2021MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 11 1Old Trinity Cricket Club
275617158153212366189956Laurie HeathMelbourne Cricket Club2020/2021MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 12 1Old Trinity Cricket Club
28551021299153212360318055Ella HaywardMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day4 1Carlton-Brunswick
29531552153212366196853John FitzgibbonMelbourne Cricket Club2020/2021MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 24 1Old Xaverians Cricket Club
30531683430153212366196853Julian HintonMelbourne Cricket Club2020/2021MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 24 1Old Xaverians Cricket Club
31538145153212360316753Amy J VineMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day1 1Essendon Maribyrnong Park
3252411929153212360318552*Teagan ParkerMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day6 1Ringwood
3352408647153212363766952*Charlotte KilleenMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day3 1Plenty Valley
3452831466153212360269152*Harry J DemattiaMelbourne2020/2021Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds5 1Frankston Peninsula
3550312620153212366190950Rajan AiyappanMelbourne Cricket Club2020/2021MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 14 1Old Xaverians Cricket Club
36501122152153212369597050Kobyn JamesMelbourne2020/2021Male Premier Under 16 Competition1 1Casey-South Melbourne
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.