Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brown, Matthew J16140000
2 Cesaro, Thomas1890020
3 Benson, Josh1880000
4 Parker, Teagan1680001
5 Cowdrey, Michael1880011
6 Hyslop, Hugh C1880010
7 Elliott, Kieran2070002
8 Sturrock, Sean1870000
9 Melville, Bradley1570011
10 Paynter, Jack1960010
11 Munasinghe, Nathan1860021
12 Brewin, Sam1860001
13 Harper, Jack1867010
14 O'Donnell, Anna1760014
15 Lill, Charles J960001
16 Yates, Amy1660001
17 O'Brien, William1960000
18 Chesterfield, Bridie2060031
19 Medland, Emma1860022
20 McCooke, Alistair1850030
21 Short, Mac1750002
22 Cesarios, Michael A1750000
23 Muscat, Brooke1550010
24 Thomson, Blake1650000
25 Vine, Amy J1750000
26 Nainhabo, Kampi1850011
27 Petricola, Peter1950011
28 Gunning, Oliver2050010
29 Cesarios, Alexander M1950010
30 Orwin, Tegan1340012
31 Pucovski, Will640000
32 Ash, Joshua1940002
33 Downes, Olivia940011
34 Townsend, Stephanie1340040
35 Sturrock, Cameron1840000
36 Mevissen, Zachary1740000
37 Carvalho, Yolanne1040022
38 O'Neill, Fergus P1840011
39 Hannah, Glenn J1940010
40 Nichols, Stephanie1540010
41 Begbie, Mathew340000
42 Buchanan, Meyrick J1840000
43 Ryan, Samantha1530030
44 Freeman, Rory R430000
45 Van Riet, Steven1730000
46 Watson, Jordan1630001
47 Bischoff, Tom1130001
48 Mills, Grace1630001
49 Hayward, Ella2030022
50 Tanke, Annemarie1430000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.