Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vine, Amy J28170001
2 White, Cameron L18160010
3 Holmes, Charlie G16130011
4 Melville, Bradley19130001
5 Donald, Elly29130041
6 Jenkins, Parry27120031
7 Brown, Matthew J23110000
8 Saddiq, Usama17100000
9 Griffin, Sean E16100000
10 Downes, Olivia2670000
11 Cesaro, Thomas1670001
12 Webb, Courtney A770021
13 Aiyappan, Rajan1370020
14 Buchanan, Meyrick J2360000
15 de Lange, Andre1760000
16 O'Donnell, Anna2560050
17 Thomson, Blake2160022
18 Lill, Charles J2260000
19 Jackman, Marcus1960001
20 Nichols, Stephanie2560021
21 Cesarios, Michael A1550010
22 Durkin, Liam C1650030
23 Pucovski, Will650000
24 Leadbeater, Jonathan1650000
25 Chesterfield, Bridie1450010
26 Schlicht, Xavier1250000
27 Sutton, Breannon2850020
28 Hayward, Ella2250041
29 Ryan, William N1450021
30 Sturrock, Sean2250030
31 Cheesman, Mitchell1550000
32 Baker, Andrew I1340000
33 Cesarios, Alexander M1540000
34 Anderson, Chris940000
35 Stallwood, Ella2440020
36 Boyle, Aaron J1040010
37 Wemyss, Chelsea1940010
38 Maher, Jonathon1540000
39 Couser, Jess1940000
40 Smith, Patrick J1340000
41 Watson, Jordan1940020
42 Earney, Olivia1940001
43 Jenkins, Breese1740010
44 O'Meara, Amelie M2240001
45 Gunawardena, Sal430001
46 Killeen, Charlotte20310300
47 McGillivray, Wilson1630000
48 Quinn, Erika2130010
49 Purba, Karan1330010
50 Moffitt, Renee1330000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.