Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Melville, Bradley20120020
2 McAleer, Jonathon1490000
3 Brown, Matthew J1980000
4 Mevissen, Zachary2180000
5 Thomson, Blake1780010
6 Daly, Darcy P1470000
7 Elliott, Kieran1670011
8 Middlin, Ashley1571010
9 Paynter, Jack1870002
10 Chesterfield, Bridie2160011
11 Benson, Josh1450010
12 O'Neill, Fergus P1550010
13 McCooke, Alistair1550012
14 Coleman, Jackson1450000
15 Ryan, Samantha1550011
16 Buchanan, Meyrick J1950010
17 Gunning, Oliver1650002
18 Campbell, Angus W1650001
19 Medland, Emma1950112
20 Kent, Andrew1440000
21 Petricola, Peter2140010
22 Harris, Breannan2140030
23 Sturrock, Cameron1540000
24 Orwin, Tegan1640001
25 O'Donnell, Anna1740011
26 McCooke, Stewart1540001
27 O'Brien, William1640000
28 Neale, Courtney1240001
29 Burge, Alistair1446200
30 Ryan-Fuller, Clementine1840012
31 Homberg, Annecy1640000
32 Downes, Olivia1740001
33 Harris, Anna Y1740010
34 Vine, Amy J1730000
35 Smith, Patrick J1730000
36 Sturrock, Sean1830010
37 Cesarios, Michael A930010
38 Hannah, Glenn J1730000
39 Thompson, Trent1630011
40 Boucher, Nathan430010
41 Pucovski, Will1130010
42 Townsend, Stephanie730000
43 Rowe, Patrick1031100
44 Wemyss, Chelsea2030001
45 Ricardo, Georgia L1831130
46 Watson, Jordan2030020
47 Bennett, Kane1630010
48 Tucker, Maxwell C1330001
49 Kent, Chris1430010
50 Ingerson, Lynley1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.