Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brown, Matthew J17110020
2 Melville, Bradley18100002
3 Thomson, Blake1580010
4 McCooke, Alistair1080001
5 Brewin, Sam1470001
6 Cesaro, Thomas960010
7 Hayward, Ella1160000
8 Mevissen, Zachary1660010
9 Buchanan, Meyrick J1760010
10 Holmes, Charlie G1160020
11 Ash, Joshua1060000
12 Kellaway, Campbell850000
13 O'Donnell, Anna1150010
14 Newkirk, Anwar750010
15 Cloke, Issy950000
16 Pucovski, Will850000
17 Benson, Josh1056111
18 Boyle, Aaron J1650000
19 Ricardo, Georgia L640010
20 Elliott, Kieran1440001
21 O'Brien, William940000
22 Medland, Emma1240010
23 Orwin, Tegan1340011
24 Frawley, Patrick1040000
25 Griffin, Sean E1430010
26 Harper, Jack17312021
27 Jenkins, Parry1230010
28 Sharma, Rahul430000
29 Lill, Charles J1330000
30 Sturrock, Sean1730001
31 Nichols, Stephanie1230000
32 Ryan-Fuller, Clementine1030000
33 Baker, Andrew I830010
34 Pay, Brook930010
35 Killeen, Charlotte530000
36 Hasenkam, Chris S630001
37 Chesterfield, Bridie1330000
38 Saddiq, Usama1530000
39 Grant, Jessica830000
40 Freeman, Rory R630001
41 Downes, Olivia430000
42 McKinnon, Shania530000
43 de Lange, Andre930000
44 Muscat, Brooke1120000
45 Townsend, Stephanie620020
46 Watson, Jordan1220010
47 Bischoff, Tom920010
48 Sutton, Breannon820020
49 McCooke, Stewart820010
50 Vine, Amy J920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.