Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 177   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vine, Amy J26150000
2 Donald, Elly27120041
3 Melville, Bradley18120001
4 Holmes, Charlie G13110010
5 Griffin, Sean E13100000
6 White, Cameron L15100010
7 Jenkins, Parry24100031
8 Brown, Matthew J2090000
9 Downes, Olivia2470000
10 Saddiq, Usama1470000
11 Webb, Courtney A770021
12 de Lange, Andre1360000
13 Cesaro, Thomas1360001
14 Schlicht, Xavier1150000
15 Pucovski, Will650000
16 Jackman, Marcus1650001
17 Chesterfield, Bridie1450010
18 Aiyappan, Rajan1050020
19 Nichols, Stephanie2250021
20 Thomson, Blake1850022
21 Cesarios, Michael A1340010
22 Watson, Jordan1940020
23 Earney, Olivia1840001
24 Lill, Charles J1940000
25 O'Meara, Amelie M2040001
26 Baker, Andrew I1140000
27 Stallwood, Ella2140010
28 Wemyss, Chelsea1740010
29 Sturrock, Sean1940030
30 O'Donnell, Anna2440050
31 Jenkins, Breese1540010
32 Hayward, Ella2040041
33 Durkin, Liam C1330020
34 Smith, Patrick J1230000
35 Leadbeater, Jonathan1430000
36 Drummond, Penelope830010
37 Cesarios, Alexander M1330000
38 Anderson, Chris730000
39 Killeen, Charlotte1739300
40 McGillivray, Wilson1530000
41 Quinn, Erika1930010
42 Moffitt, Renee1230000
43 Boyle, Aaron J830010
44 Maher, Jonathon1230000
45 Couser, Jess1730000
46 O'Neill, Fergus P1530000
47 Hyslop, Hugh C1630010
48 Cheesman, Mitchell1230000
49 Homberg, Annecy2430002
50 STOVE, Blake P930011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 177   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.