Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 170   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vine, Amy J22120000
2 Griffin, Sean E11100000
3 Donald, Elly23100040
4 Jenkins, Parry2090031
5 Melville, Bradley1690001
6 White, Cameron L1380010
7 Holmes, Charlie G1170000
8 Downes, Olivia2070000
9 Webb, Courtney A770021
10 Saddiq, Usama1170000
11 Brown, Matthew J1770000
12 de Lange, Andre1060000
13 Pucovski, Will550000
14 Chesterfield, Bridie1450010
15 Jackman, Marcus1450001
16 Watson, Jordan1840020
17 Cesarios, Michael A1040000
18 Wemyss, Chelsea1240010
19 Cesaro, Thomas940001
20 Jenkins, Breese1140010
21 Earney, Olivia1430001
22 Maher, Jonathon830000
23 Couser, Jess1330000
24 STOVE, Blake P730000
25 O'Donnell, Anna2030050
26 Thomson, Blake1530022
27 Cesarios, Alexander M1030000
28 Killeen, Charlotte1333000
29 McGillivray, Wilson1430000
30 Stallwood, Ella1730010
31 Perrin, Mia1534221
32 O'Meara, Amelie M1630001
33 Drummond, Penelope830010
34 Sturrock, Sean1730030
35 O'Neill, Fergus P1230000
36 Aiyappan, Rajan630010
37 Nichols, Stephanie1830011
38 Hyslop, Hugh C1230000
39 Cheesman, Mitchell930000
40 Homberg, Annecy2030001
41 Smith, Patrick J1020000
42 Page, Lucy1120000
43 Schlicht, Xavier720000
44 Frawley, Patrick920000
45 Leadbeater, Jonathan1120000
46 O'Brien, Alice1720020
47 Muscat, Brooke920000
48 Sutton, Breannon2120010
49 McCooke, Stewart720000
50 Hayward, Ella1820041
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 170   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.