Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vine, Amy J28170001
2 White, Cameron L18160010
3 Holmes, Charlie G16130011
4 Donald, Elly29130041
5 Melville, Bradley19130001
6 Jenkins, Parry27120031
7 Brown, Matthew J23110000
8 Griffin, Sean E16100000
9 Saddiq, Usama17100000
10 Aiyappan, Rajan1370020
11 Downes, Olivia2670000
12 Cesaro, Thomas1670001
13 Webb, Courtney A770021
14 Nichols, Stephanie2560021
15 O'Donnell, Anna2560050
16 Thomson, Blake2160022
17 Lill, Charles J2260000
18 Jackman, Marcus1960001
19 Buchanan, Meyrick J2360000
20 de Lange, Andre1760000
21 Sturrock, Sean2250030
22 Schlicht, Xavier1250000
23 Pucovski, Will650000
24 Leadbeater, Jonathan1650000
25 Sutton, Breannon2850020
26 Hayward, Ella2250041
27 Ryan, William N1450021
28 Chesterfield, Bridie1450010
29 Cesarios, Michael A1550010
30 Durkin, Liam C1650030
31 Cheesman, Mitchell1540000
32 Smith, Patrick J1340000
33 Watson, Jordan1940020
34 Earney, Olivia1940001
35 Jenkins, Breese1740010
36 O'Meara, Amelie M2240001
37 Baker, Andrew I1340000
38 Cesarios, Alexander M1540000
39 Anderson, Chris940000
40 Stallwood, Ella2440020
41 Boyle, Aaron J1040010
42 Wemyss, Chelsea1940010
43 Maher, Jonathon1540000
44 Couser, Jess1940000
45 O'Neill, Fergus P1830000
46 Hyslop, Hugh C2230012
47 Homberg, Annecy2630002
48 Page, Lucy1430000
49 Gunawardena, Sal430001
50 STOVE, Blake P1230011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.