Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Melville, Bradley22150002
2 Brown, Matthew J21130020
3 McCooke, Alistair14100011
4 Cesaro, Thomas14100010
5 Thomson, Blake19100010
6 Holmes, Charlie G1590020
7 Cloke, Issy1690000
8 Brewin, Sam1680001
9 Buchanan, Meyrick J2180010
10 Hasenkam, Daniel1770020
11 Elliott, Kieran1870002
12 Jenkins, Parry1870010
13 Hayward, Ella1770020
14 Muniandy, Sharvin970010
15 Mevissen, Zachary2070010
16 Griffin, Sean E1760010
17 Frawley, Patrick1760000
18 Ash, Joshua1460000
19 O'Donnell, Anna1760020
20 Medland, Emma1860012
21 Benson, Josh17514221
22 Boyle, Aaron J2150000
23 Kellaway, Campbell850000
24 Harper, Jack22513221
25 Ryan-Fuller, Clementine1650001
26 Orwin, Tegan2050011
27 Pucovski, Will950000
28 Downes, Olivia950000
29 Newkirk, Anwar750010
30 Chesterfield, Bridie1850010
31 Vine, Amy J1650000
32 O'Brien, William1450010
33 Maher, Jonathon1440021
34 Ricardo, Georgia L640010
35 Muscat, Brooke1540000
36 Petricola, Peter1540000
37 Sturrock, Sean2140001
38 Hyslop, Hugh C1540010
39 Tucker, Maxwell C540000
40 Wiles, Georgia740000
41 Sutton, Breannon1440020
42 Pay, Brook1340010
43 Killeen, Charlotte1140000
44 Saddiq, Usama1940010
45 Lill, Charles J1740000
46 Bilwani, Noman1130000
47 Sirko, Nikolas1230000
48 McKinnon, Shania530000
49 de Lange, Andre1330000
50 Mellick, SJ730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.