Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 208   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Petricola, Peter18100011
2 O'Donnell, Rhiann14100001
3 Townsend, Stephanie1490010
4 McCooke, Alistair1690002
5 Ash, Joshua1990000
6 Sutton, Breannon1580000
7 Thomson, Blake1580010
8 Hayward, Ella1680000
9 Hyslop, Hugh C2380012
10 O'Brien, William1970001
11 Perrin, Mia1873030
12 Holmes, Charlie G1470021
13 Demattia, Harry J1770002
14 Kopievsky, Alexander1160000
15 Frawley, Patrick1860000
16 Chesterfield, Bridie1560000
17 O'Neill, Fergus P1660001
18 Buxton, Xander1761011
19 Craig, Jack1950011
20 Harper, Jack17516211
21 Gill, Hasrat1750010
22 Benson, Josh1251120
23 Boyle, Aaron J1750010
24 O'Brien, Alice1450000
25 Wood, Oscar950000
26 McCooke, Stewart1750020
27 Cesaro, Thomas1650001
28 White, Cameron L750000
29 Williamson, Kyle1740000
30 Vine, Amy J1140030
31 Ryan, William N940001
32 Yates, Amy440000
33 Reid, Thomas J1440000
34 Norsetter, Joshua1240001
35 Bajwa, Harkirat2240000
36 O'Donnell, Anna1440010
37 Cesarios, Alexander M1840001
38 Thompson, Trent1640021
39 Purba, Karan1040001
40 Garita, Xavier940000
41 Brewin, Sam1130000
42 Kellaway, Campbell1730000
43 Watson, Jordan1330010
44 Carvalho, Yolanne530010
45 Brown, Henry1830001
46 Bohn, Jessica H1830032
47 Lill, Charles J1530000
48 Mevissen, Zachary1330000
49 Meehan, James1739050
50 O'Meara, Amelie M630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 208   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.