Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Melville, Bradley22150002
2 Brown, Matthew J21130020
3 Cesaro, Thomas14100010
4 Thomson, Blake19100010
5 McCooke, Alistair14100011
6 Holmes, Charlie G15100020
7 Cloke, Issy1690000
8 Brewin, Sam1680001
9 Buchanan, Meyrick J2180010
10 Hasenkam, Daniel1770020
11 Mevissen, Zachary2070010
12 Muniandy, Sharvin970010
13 Elliott, Kieran1870002
14 Jenkins, Parry1870010
15 Hayward, Ella1770020
16 Griffin, Sean E1760010
17 Medland, Emma1860012
18 O'Donnell, Anna1760020
19 Frawley, Patrick1760000
20 Ash, Joshua1460000
21 Kellaway, Campbell850000
22 Harper, Jack22513221
23 Vine, Amy J1650000
24 O'Brien, William1450010
25 Chesterfield, Bridie1850010
26 Benson, Josh17514221
27 Boyle, Aaron J2150000
28 Newkirk, Anwar750010
29 Ryan-Fuller, Clementine1650001
30 Orwin, Tegan2050011
31 Pucovski, Will950000
32 Downes, Olivia950000
33 Ricardo, Georgia L640010
34 Muscat, Brooke1540000
35 Lill, Charles J1740000
36 Pay, Brook1340010
37 Killeen, Charlotte1140000
38 Saddiq, Usama1940010
39 Maher, Jonathon1440021
40 Sutton, Breannon1440020
41 Petricola, Peter1540000
42 Sturrock, Sean2140001
43 Hyslop, Hugh C1540010
44 Tucker, Maxwell C540000
45 Wiles, Georgia740000
46 Cesarios, Michael A1730010
47 Townsend, Stephanie1130020
48 Sharma, Rahul630000
49 Donald, Elly1630010
50 Mellick, Stephen1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.