Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brown, Matthew J15120000
2 Benson, Josh1770000
3 Sturrock, Sean1770000
4 O'Donnell, Anna1360014
5 Cesaro, Thomas1760010
6 Chesterfield, Bridie1560020
7 Cowdrey, Michael1760011
8 Hyslop, Hugh C1660000
9 Elliott, Kieran1750001
10 Thomson, Blake1550000
11 Lill, Charles650000
12 Brewin, Sam1550001
13 Harper, Jack1757010
14 Paynter, Jack1650010
15 Cesarios, Alexander M1850010
16 Melville, Bradley1450011
17 Short, Mac1650002
18 Cesarios, Michael A1550000
19 Muscat, Brooke1350010
20 Gunning, Oliver1650010
21 O'Brien, William1750000
22 Nainhabo, Kampi1350011
23 McCooke, Alistair1640030
24 Orwin, Tegan1040002
25 Pucovski, Will640000
26 Munasinghe, Nathan1740011
27 Downes, Olivia940011
28 Begbie, Mathew340000
29 Buchanan, Meyrick J1740000
30 Petricola, Peter1640001
31 O'Neill, Fergus P1740010
32 Nichols, Stephanie1340010
33 Hayward, Ella1530011
34 Van Riet, Steven1630000
35 Watson, Jordan1230001
36 Ryan, Samantha1330030
37 Ash, Joshua1730002
38 Freeman, Rory R430000
39 Rowe, Patrick1436001
40 McGillivray, Wilson1630010
41 Medland, Emma1330022
42 Sturrock, Cameron1630000
43 Parker, Teagan1230001
44 Bandara, Dominic S430000
45 McCarthy, Luke431100
46 Hannah, Glenn J1630000
47 Yates, Amy1230001
48 Mevissen, Zachary1430000
49 Tanke, Annemarie1330000
50 Sutton, Breannon1020021
51 McCooke, Stewart1620001
52 Ashmore, Geoff B520000
53 Townsend, Stephanie1020020
54 Bischoff, Tom1020001
55 Cameron, Tom920000
56 Baker, Andrew I1120000
57 Neylon, Adam120000
58 Thompson, Trent520000
59 Heenan, Rebecca M820000
60 Killeen, Charlotte1020000
61 Campbell, Angus W1220010
62 Mills, Grace1220001
63 Carvalho, Yolanne820012
64 Coleman, Jackson420000
65 Wemyss, Chelsea1220010
66 Watkin, Lucy220000
67 Joplin, Chris1320000
68 de Lange, Andre1320000
69 Gordon, Scott L1720010
70 Ludik, Joel1720000
71 Tucker, Maxwell C1320001
72 Kavanagh, David720011
73 Carr, Amara D1420211
74 Vine, Amy J1320000
75 Kent, Chris720000
76 Maulden, Vicky710000
77 Buchanan, Callum310000
78 Bassett, Scott A410000
79 Pruscino, Anthony710000
80 Smith, Patrick J1610000
81 Kellaway, Campbell1010000
82 Grigg, Jonathon910000
83 Jenkins, Liam110000
84 Penfold, Tom710001
85 Frawley, Patrick510000
86 Leadbeater, Jonathan610010
87 Iyer, Krishna1110000
88 Gunawardena, Sal510000
89 Rossetto, Dominic210000
90 Harris, Breannan1210010
91 Heenan, Rachel E1317220
92 Crowley, Kylie1116410
93 Grant, Jessica1010000
94 Giese, Shane1010010
95 Gotch, Sebastian E310000
96 McCormick, Aedan110000
97 Ricardo, Georgia L811001
98 Bennett, Kane710011
99 Clifford, Stephanie810000
100 Muller, Chris110000
101 Bilwani, Noman910000
102 McLeod, Ben410000
103 Castan, Jesse210000
104 Ong, John710001
105 Phillips, Matthew410000
106 White, Cameron L410000
107 Middlin, Ashley1119000
108 Mellick, Tom410000
109 Koop, Jackson1210000
110 Bennett, Matthew210000
111 Oddie, Millie510000
112 Heath, Laurie411000
113 Ellwood, Jack612100
114 Innes, Lauren1210010
115 Williams, Andrew1112200
116 Mellick, Stephen1210000
117 Torre, Marcella100000
118 Harper, Samuel B12015010
119 Jenkins, Parry200010
120 Jenkins, Breese900000
121 Forwood, Michael100000
122 Stone, Jeremy100000
123 Webb, Courtney A200000
124 Newkirk, Anwar400000
125 Butler, Emily100000
126 Gordon, Aidan100000
127 Kennelly, Matthew600000
128 James, Bronte100000
129 Turnbull, Jaimi300010
130 Kuzmicky, Stephanie100000
131 Ingerson, Lynley100000
132 Varney, Paul600000
133 Thomas, Thea200000
134 Halbish, Phil300001
135 Scholtz, Anton100000
136 Sherman, Jennifer L1607110
137 Tremain, Christopher P200000
138 Ayres, Melina100000
139 McAleer, Jonathon200000
140 Smith, Dayna900010
141 Savage, Richard1300000
142 kolu, venkat100000
143 Baker, Matthew1000000
144 Smith, Chris1300000
145 Tonkin, Adam16020540
146 Williams, Lucy J100000
147 Thompson, William15019210
148 Wooding, Josh700000
149 Bluck, Adrian100000
150 Wilde, Dean300000
151 Wilson, Frazer400000
152 Burke, Adam600110
153 Toperoso, Raffael100000
154 McCudden, Mark100000
155 Plane, Natalie300000
156 Sewell, Bernie J700000
157 Brown, Henry100000
158 Hughes, Hugo200000
159 Simpson, Danny1000100
160 Cornelius, Alexandra600000
161 Maher, Jonathon900000
162 Nichols, Gabrielle300000
163 McCormick, Patrick100000
164 Aiyappan, Rajan100000
165 Livesey, Jane300000
166 Ryan-Fuller, Clementine600001
167 Homberg, Annecy1200021
168 Pettigrew, Alexandra100000
169 ODonnell, Cathy100000
170 Larter, Tristan200000
171 Donald, Elly1200010
172 Jordon, James400000
173 Jackson, John1200000
174 Hughes, Fraser200000
175 Middleton, Brett200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.