Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Brown, Matthew J16140000
2 Cesaro, Thomas1890020
3 Hyslop, Hugh C1880010
4 Benson, Josh1880000
5 Parker, Teagan1680001
6 Cowdrey, Michael1880011
7 Elliott, Kieran2070002
8 Melville, Bradley1570011
9 Sturrock, Sean1870000
10 O'Donnell, Anna1760014
11 Brewin, Sam1860001
12 Harper, Jack1867010
13 Paynter, Jack1960010
14 Munasinghe, Nathan1860021
15 Chesterfield, Bridie2060031
16 Medland, Emma1860022
17 Lill, Charles J960001
18 Yates, Amy1660001
19 O'Brien, William1960000
20 Short, Mac1750002
21 Cesarios, Michael A1750000
22 Muscat, Brooke1550010
23 Thomson, Blake1650000
24 McCooke, Alistair1850030
25 Cesarios, Alexander M1950010
26 Petricola, Peter1950011
27 Gunning, Oliver2050010
28 Vine, Amy J1750000
29 Nainhabo, Kampi1850011
30 Sturrock, Cameron1840000
31 Townsend, Stephanie1340040
32 Orwin, Tegan1340012
33 Pucovski, Will640000
34 Ash, Joshua1940002
35 Downes, Olivia940011
36 Begbie, Mathew340000
37 Buchanan, Meyrick J1840000
38 O'Neill, Fergus P1840011
39 Hannah, Glenn J1940010
40 Nichols, Stephanie1540010
41 Carvalho, Yolanne1040022
42 Mevissen, Zachary1740000
43 Mills, Grace1630001
44 Hayward, Ella2030022
45 Van Riet, Steven1730000
46 Watson, Jordan1630001
47 Bischoff, Tom1130001
48 Ryan, Samantha1530030
49 Freeman, Rory R430000
50 Killeen, Charlotte1430000
51 McGillivray, Wilson1630010
52 Bandara, Dominic S430000
53 Joplin, Chris1430000
54 de Lange, Andre1630000
55 McCarthy, Luke532100
56 Tanke, Annemarie1430000
57 Bennett, Kane920011
58 Sutton, Breannon1420021
59 McCooke, Stewart1920001
60 Ashmore, Geoff B520000
61 Cameron, Tom920000
62 Baker, Andrew I1120000
63 Neylon, Adam120000
64 Thompson, Trent720001
65 Heenan, Rebecca M1020000
66 Rowe, Patrick1427001
67 Campbell, Angus W1220010
68 Smith, Dayna1420010
69 Grant, Jessica1120000
70 Middlin, Ashley14214100
71 Gordon, Scott L1820010
72 Ludik, Joel1820001
73 Koop, Jackson1620000
74 Tucker, Maxwell C1420001
75 Kavanagh, David720011
76 Carr, Amara D1823231
77 Coleman, Jackson520000
78 Wemyss, Chelsea1420010
79 Watkin, Lucy220000
80 Kent, Chris720000
81 Giese, Shane1110010
82 Gotch, Sebastian E310000
83 McCormick, Aedan110000
84 Ricardo, Georgia L811001
85 Clifford, Stephanie910000
86 Maulden, Vicky810000
87 Buchanan, Callum410000
88 Bassett, Scott A410000
89 Jenkins, Breese1110000
90 Pruscino, Anthony710000
91 Smith, Patrick J1610000
92 Kellaway, Campbell1110000
93 Grigg, Jonathon910000
94 Jenkins, Liam110000
95 Penfold, Tom810001
96 Leadbeater, Jonathan610010
97 Iyer, Krishna1110000
98 Gunawardena, Sal510000
99 Rossetto, Dominic210000
100 Harris, Breannan1710010
101 Savage, Richard1410000
102 Heenan, Rachel E15112320
103 White, Cameron L410000
104 Mellick, Tom510000
105 Homberg, Annecy1410021
106 Bennett, Matthew210000
107 Oddie, Millie910000
108 Muller, Chris110000
109 Bilwani, Noman910000
110 McLeod, Ben410000
111 Castan, Jesse210000
112 Ong, John710001
113 Phillips, Matthew410000
114 Heath, Laurie513000
115 Donald, Elly1610010
116 Innes, Lauren1610010
117 Williams, Andrew1212200
118 Mellick, Stephen1310000
119 Buchanan, Micah100000
120 Tonkin, Adam19025640
121 Williams, Lucy J100000
122 Thompson, William17022410
123 Wooding, Josh800000
124 Bluck, Adrian100000
125 Wilde, Dean300000
126 Wilson, Frazer400000
127 Burke, Adam600110
128 Toperoso, Raffael100000
129 Torre, Marcella100000
130 Harper, Samuel B13016010
131 Jenkins, Parry700010
132 Forwood, Michael100000
133 Stone, Jeremy100000
134 Webb, Courtney A200000
135 Newkirk, Anwar400000
136 Butler, Emily100000
137 Kennelly, Matthew600000
138 James, Bronte100000
139 Turnbull, Jaimi300010
140 Kuzmicky, Stephanie100000
141 Ingerson, Lynley100000
142 Gordon, Aedan M100000
143 Frawley, Patrick700000
144 Varney, Paul600000
145 Thomas, Thea300000
146 Halbish, Phil300001
147 Scholtz, Anton100000
148 Sherman, Jennifer L21011330
149 Tremain, Christopher P200000
150 Ayres, Melina100000
151 McAleer, Jonathon200000
152 Crowley, Kylie1407410
153 kolu, venkat100000
154 Baker, Matthew1100000
155 Smith, Chris1400000
156 McCormick, Patrick100000
157 Cathcart, Arielle100000
158 Aiyappan, Rajan200000
159 Livesey, Jane500000
160 Ryan-Fuller, Clementine1000001
161 Pettigrew, Alexandra100000
162 ODonnell, Cathy100000
163 McCudden, Mark100000
164 Plane, Natalie300000
165 Sewell, Bernie J700000
166 Brown, Henry100000
167 Hughes, Hugo200000
168 Simpson, Danny1000100
169 Cornelius, Alexandra800001
170 Maher, Jonathon1000000
171 Nichols, Gabrielle300000
172 Templeton, Robert101010
173 Larter, Tristan200000
174 Ellwood, Jack603100
175 Jordon, James400000
176 Jackson, John1200000
177 Hughes, Fraser200000
178 Middleton, Brett200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.