Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Melville, Bradley21120002
2 Brown, Matthew J20120020
3 McCooke, Alistair13100011
4 Thomson, Blake1890010
5 Holmes, Charlie G1490020
6 Cesaro, Thomas1180010
7 Cloke, Issy1380000
8 Brewin, Sam1680001
9 Jenkins, Parry1670010
10 Muniandy, Sharvin870010
11 Mevissen, Zachary1970010
12 Hayward, Ella1560020
13 Frawley, Patrick1360000
14 Ash, Joshua1360000
15 Buchanan, Meyrick J2060010
16 Medland, Emma1660011
17 Elliott, Kieran1750001
18 O'Donnell, Anna1550020
19 Newkirk, Anwar750010
20 Benson, Josh14511111
21 Boyle, Aaron J1950000
22 Orwin, Tegan1750011
23 Pucovski, Will950000
24 Downes, Olivia750000
25 Chesterfield, Bridie1650010
26 Vine, Amy J1350000
27 O'Brien, William1350010
28 Griffin, Sean E1650010
29 Kellaway, Campbell850000
30 Maher, Jonathon1340020
31 Pay, Brook1240010
32 Killeen, Charlotte940000
33 Sturrock, Sean2040001
34 Hyslop, Hugh C1240010
35 Lill, Charles J1640000
36 Ricardo, Georgia L640010
37 Sutton, Breannon1130020
38 Bilwani, Noman1030000
39 Sirko, Nikolas1230000
40 McKinnon, Shania530000
41 de Lange, Andre1230000
42 D'Aquino, Alana1030000
43 Freeman, Rory R630001
44 Wiles, Georgia630000
45 Baker, Andrew I1030010
46 Hasenkam, Chris S730001
47 Saddiq, Usama1830010
48 Grant, Jessica1130010
49 Petricola, Peter1430000
50 Nichols, Stephanie1630000
51 Ryan-Fuller, Clementine1430000
52 Sharma, Rahul630000
53 Mellick, Stephen1030000
54 Hasenkam, Daniel1430020
55 Muscat, Brooke1330000
56 Harper, Jack20313221
57 McCooke, Stewart1120010
58 Jenkins, Breese820010
59 Savage, Ritche1220010
60 Carvalho, Yolanne620000
61 Wemyss, Chelsea1320000
62 Bandara, Dominic S320000
63 Mellick, SJ620000
64 Leadbeater, Jonathan520000
65 Munasinghe, Nathan1320000
66 Sherman, Jennifer L1525041
67 Anderson, Chris1320010
68 Ayres, Melina120000
69 McGillivray, Wilson1320001
70 Crowley, Kylie520000
71 O'Neill, Fergus P1420000
72 Aiyappan, Rajan420000
73 Ludik, Joel720010
74 Homberg, Annecy1420010
75 Brabham, Finn820000
76 Donald, Elly1320000
77 Donnelly, Jennifer E920000
78 Giese, Shane1120000
79 Cesarios, Michael A1420000
80 Townsend, Stephanie820020
81 Watson, Jordan1620010
82 Bischoff, Tom920010
83 Webb, Courtney A210000
84 Talalla, Jacob210000
85 Pruscino, Anthony710000
86 Hollins, Sean210000
87 Plane, Natalie610000
88 Coleman, Jackson910000
89 Parker, Teagan16113451
90 Simpson, Danny910000
91 Iyer, Krishna810000
92 Rossetto, Dominic410000
93 Cesarios, Alexander M1610000
94 Neylon, Adam510000
95 Thompson, Trent1310010
96 Quinn, Erika410000
97 Baker, Matthew110010
98 Middlin, Ashley110000
99 Mellick, Tom710000
100 Koop, Jackson1010000
101 zKollu, Venkata810010
102 Yates, Amy1810010
103 Nainhabo, Kampi1410001
104 Jackman, Marcus1010000
105 Perrin, Mia1410010
106 Usher, William410000
107 Jackson, John810000
108 Costello, Sebastian210000
109 Wooding, Josh310000
110 Toperoso, Raffael410010
111 Kennelly, Matthew410000
112 Taylor, Kieran E310000
113 Cameron, Tom1010000
114 Grigg, Jonathon410011
115 Maxa, Eloise1210000
116 Maulden, Vicky702000
117 Vague, Ben101010
118 Pellin, Alex10023121
119 Harper, Samuel B804020
120 Buchanan, Callum300000
121 Munro, Darcy E100000
122 McLeod, Ben200000
123 Lucardie, Samuel J11010000
124 Sewell, Bernie J300000
125 Nicholson-Leask, Steph100000
126 Hetherington, Jacob D200000
127 Podesta, Victoria1200000
128 Cornelius, Alexandra1200001
129 Ong, John800030
130 Joplin, Chris1300031
131 Collihole, Abby100000
132 Leonardo, Anthony700000
133 McCarthy, Luke905122
134 Gunawardena, Sal400000
135 Varney, Paul400000
136 Thomas, Thea1000010
137 Grange, Gypsy L100000
138 Halbish, Phil600000
139 Borland, Ross101000
140 Tremain, Christopher P200000
141 Brennan, Hayleigh M600000
142 Talalla, David100000
143 Graham, Calin700000
144 Smith, Chris300000
145 Hannah, Glenn J1200000
146 Hughes, Frazer200010
147 Gordon, Scott L600010
148 Livesey, Jane200010
149 Tucker, Maxwell C200000
150 Pettigrew, Alexandra100000
151 Chin, Paul W300000
152 Fernandes, Tyson200000
153 Templeton, Robert100000
154 Meehan, James500000
155 Kopievsky, Alexander700000
156 Zappia, Rosa300000
157 Williams, Andrew500000
158 Tanke, Annemarie100000
159 Middleton, Brett100000
160 Gotch, Sebastian E100101
161 Sturrock, Cameron1200010
162 Tonkin, Adam501000
163 Thompson, William15017130
164 Reakes, Angela200000
165 Edwards, Trent600000
166 Barnes, Ashley J000000
167 Smith, Patrick J1200010
168 Taylor, Alicia100000
169 Samild, Abbey J900000
170 Woodhouse, Hayden300000
171 Lucardie, Stephen J100000
172 muniandy, Sharvin100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.