Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Melville, Bradley22150002
2 Brown, Matthew J21130020
3 McCooke, Alistair14100011
4 Holmes, Charlie G15100020
5 Cesaro, Thomas14100010
6 Thomson, Blake19100010
7 Cloke, Issy1690000
8 Brewin, Sam1680001
9 Buchanan, Meyrick J2180010
10 Hasenkam, Daniel1770020
11 Elliott, Kieran1870002
12 Jenkins, Parry1870010
13 Hayward, Ella1770020
14 Mevissen, Zachary2070010
15 Muniandy, Sharvin970010
16 Griffin, Sean E1760010
17 Frawley, Patrick1760000
18 Ash, Joshua1460000
19 O'Donnell, Anna1760020
20 Medland, Emma1860012
21 Kellaway, Campbell850000
22 Harper, Jack22513221
23 Orwin, Tegan2050011
24 Pucovski, Will950000
25 Downes, Olivia950000
26 Ryan-Fuller, Clementine1650001
27 Newkirk, Anwar750010
28 Vine, Amy J1650000
29 O'Brien, William1450010
30 Chesterfield, Bridie1850010
31 Benson, Josh17514221
32 Boyle, Aaron J2150000
33 Ricardo, Georgia L640010
34 Muscat, Brooke1540000
35 Wiles, Georgia740000
36 Petricola, Peter1540000
37 Sturrock, Sean2140001
38 Hyslop, Hugh C1540010
39 Tucker, Maxwell C540000
40 Sutton, Breannon1440020
41 Lill, Charles J1740000
42 Pay, Brook1340010
43 Killeen, Charlotte1140000
44 Saddiq, Usama1940010
45 Maher, Jonathon1440021
46 Cesarios, Michael A1730010
47 Townsend, Stephanie1130020
48 Leadbeater, Jonathan830000
49 D'Aquino, Alana1130001
50 Freeman, Rory R630001
51 Nichols, Stephanie1730000
52 Sharma, Rahul630000
53 Donald, Elly1630010
54 Mellick, Stephen1130000
55 Baker, Andrew I1030010
56 Anderson, Chris1430010
57 Hasenkam, Chris S830001
58 Grant, Jessica1330010
59 Bilwani, Noman1130000
60 Sirko, Nikolas1230000
61 McKinnon, Shania530000
62 de Lange, Andre1330000
63 Mellick, SJ730000
64 Giese, Shane1520000
65 Watson, Jordan1820010
66 Bischoff, Tom1020010
67 Cameron, Tom1120000
68 Munasinghe, Nathan1420000
69 O'Neill, Fergus P1520000
70 Aiyappan, Rajan420000
71 Ludik, Joel820010
72 Koop, Jackson1120000
73 Homberg, Annecy1520010
74 Brabham, Finn920000
75 Maulden, Vicky822000
76 McCooke, Stewart1520010
77 Jenkins, Breese1020010
78 Savage, Ritche1321010
79 Yates, Amy2120010
80 Donnelly, Jennifer E1020000
81 Jackson, John920000
82 Ayres, Melina120000
83 McGillivray, Wilson1320001
84 Quinn, Erika620000
85 Crowley, Kylie620000
86 Carvalho, Yolanne620000
87 Wemyss, Chelsea1520000
88 Bandara, Dominic S320000
89 Wooding, Josh310000
90 Toperoso, Raffael410010
91 Kennelly, Matthew410000
92 Taylor, Kieran E310000
93 Grigg, Jonathon410011
94 Maxa, Eloise1410000
95 Iyer, Krishna810000
96 Rossetto, Dominic510000
97 Middlin, Ashley110000
98 Mellick, Tom810000
99 zKollu, Venkata910010
100 Harper, Samuel B1017120
101 Webb, Courtney A210000
102 Talalla, Jacob210000
103 Pruscino, Anthony710000
104 Nainhabo, Kampi1610001
105 Jackman, Marcus1110000
106 Kent, Chris110000
107 Perrin, Mia1610010
108 Usher, William410000
109 Costello, Sebastian210000
110 Cesarios, Alexander M1710000
111 Brennan, Hayleigh M910000
112 Neylon, Adam510000
113 Thompson, Trent1410010
114 Baker, Matthew110010
115 Hollins, Sean210000
116 Plane, Natalie610000
117 Coleman, Jackson1010000
118 Parker, Teagan19119462
119 Simpson, Danny910000
120 Gotch, Sebastian E201101
121 Sturrock, Cameron1500010
122 Tonkin, Adam501000
123 Thompson, William16017230
124 Reakes, Angela200000
125 Edwards, Trent600000
126 Barnes, Ashley J000000
127 Smith, Patrick J1300010
128 Taylor, Alicia100000
129 Samild, Abbey J1100000
130 Woodhouse, Hayden400000
131 Lucardie, Stephen J100000
132 muniandy, Sharvin100000
133 Gunawardena, Sal400000
134 Varney, Paul400000
135 Thomas, Thea1100010
136 Grange, Gypsy L100000
137 Hannah, Glenn J1400000
138 Hughes, Frazer300010
139 Gordon, Scott L900010
140 Livesey, Jane200010
141 Pettigrew, Alexandra100000
142 Chin, Paul W300000
143 Fernandes, Tyson200000
144 Vague, Ben101010
145 Pellin, Alex11024221
146 Buchanan, Callum300000
147 Munro, Darcy E100000
148 Templeton, Robert100000
149 Meehan, James500000
150 Kopievsky, Alexander800000
151 Zappia, Rosa300000
152 Williams, Andrew600000
153 Tanke, Annemarie100000
154 Middleton, Brett100000
155 Halbish, Phil600000
156 Borland, Ross101000
157 Sherman, Jennifer L1809141
158 Tremain, Christopher P200000
159 Talalla, David100000
160 Graham, Calin800000
161 Smith, Chris300000
162 McLeod, Ben200000
163 Lucardie, Samuel J12010000
164 Sewell, Bernie J400000
165 Nicholson-Leask, Steph100000
166 Tatchell, Sarah100000
167 Hetherington, Jacob D200000
168 Podesta, Victoria1400000
169 Cornelius, Alexandra1400001
170 Ong, John900030
171 Joplin, Chris1400031
172 Collihole, Abby100000
173 Leonardo, Anthony700000
174 McCarthy, Luke905122
175 Stone, Jeremy100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.