Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VCA:Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day 2 21 Nov 21
Melbourne
   def  
Ringwood
MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 4 21 Nov 21
MCC 1
   def by  
Old Scotch 1
VCA:Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day 3 28 Nov 21
Melbourne
   def  
Box Hill
MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 5 28 Nov 21
MCC 1
   def by  
Old Xaverians 1
VCA:Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day 2 21 Nov 21
Ringwood
   def by  
Melbourne
MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 3 4 21 Nov 21
MCC 2
   def by  
Caulfield Grammarians / NCG 2
VCA:Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day 3 28 Nov 21
Box Hill
   def  
Melbourne
MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 3 5 28 Nov 21
East Malvern Tooronga
   def  
MCC 2
MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 4 4 20 Nov 21
MCC 3
   def by  
Old Scotch 3
VCA:Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds 2 21 Nov 21
Ringwood
   def  
Melbourne
VCA:Kookaburra Women's Premier Thirds 3 28 Nov 21
Melbourne
   def by  
Box Hill
MCC Club:MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 4 5 28 Nov 21
Footscray
   def  
MCC 3
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts 3 27 Nov 21
Casey-South Melbourne
   def by  
Melbourne
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds 3 27 Nov 21
Melbourne
   def  
Casey-South Melbourne
VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds 3 27 Nov 21
Casey-South Melbourne
   def by  
Melbourne
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Amy J Vine116Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day3
2 Harry J Demattia112Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds2
3 Mia E Perrin111Kookaburra Women's Premier Seconds One Day2
4 Stephanie G Townsend106Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day3
5 Blake R Thomson85Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts2
6 Amy J Vine82Kookaburra Women's Premier Firsts One Day2
7 Rory C Edwards72Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths2
8 Charles J Lill67Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds2
9 Jack W Harper64Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3
10 Nicholas Pastras62Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds2